Weekagenda

 

 Maandag 20-05Dinsdag 21-05Woensdag 22-05Donderdag 23-05Vrijdag 24-05Zaterdag 25-05Zondag 26-05
Cindy10.00-16.00
Demi12.00-20.00Afwezig12.00-20.00
Denise11.00-16.3011.00-16.3011.00-16.3011.00-15.00
Donna12.00-23.0011.00-22.0011.00-22.0011.00-22.00
Felicia
11.00-17.00
Isabella
12.00-18.0010.00-14.0010.00-14.00
Kate12.00-20.0012.00-20.00
Laura11.00-17.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.00
Linda12.00-17.0011.00-15.00
Lisa10.00-14.0010.00-16.0010.00-16.0010.00-16.00
Maud13.00-18.0010.00-16.00
Milou12.00-20.0012.00-22.0013.00-20.00
NatasjaVakantie
Rianne14.30-19.3013.00-18.00
Sofia
10.30-17.0010.30-17.00
Mrs Alexa11.00-17.00
Mrs Mazekeen12.00-20.00Afwezig12.00-20.00

Bekijkt u de week-agenda op uw telefoon? Draai de telefoon dan voor een betere weergave!